January Results

15 / 100

Pick’em contest Leader Board for January.

Congratulation to Anita Snider for winning the Mini Mask!!!!

Dan Monroe for winning a signed 8×10

Dane and Gianna LaGrasso for winning an All-Star Puck

NameJan 13Jan 1518 JanJan 2023 Jan24 Jan26 Jan30 Jan31 JanMonthly Total
Anita Snider20016363223
Dan Monroe40313342222
Dane and Gianna LoGrasso20304164121
Ashley Jones20215234120
Jeremy Bandur10306233119
John Hefner10303163219
Mark Archambeault20213342219
Roland Spink20115233118
Guy Bensing40023142218
Launa Brannon10402134217
Sam Manzella10313231216
Tad Dettmann00003234416
Kyle Mead10302223215
Christy Senf10212133215
Chris Knight10303123114
Dan Jones00012225113
Nath V10411113113
Bob Morton00006-233313
Tom Franklin00203015112
Kevin Dixon20204311
Aaron Coulter00014-124111
David Nash00221102311
Jess York00011113310
Tim Henery000312410

Author

+1