March Results

13 / 100
Final Standings for March.
A “-” means no pick. If you picked let me know.

NameMar 1Mar 3Mar 5Mar 6Mar 8Mar 12Mar 13Mar 17Mar 19Mar 20Mar 22Mar 25Mar 26Mar 28March Total
Brian Tuttle563310015101228
Aaron Coulter224312216011126
Jess York2362220015010125
Ashley Jones431222016010224
william kagely32121203510222
Kyle mead3232210015001222
Chris Knight3332210016000122
Roland spink3232220016000122
David Nash2253210012021122
Devin Dayton323222215000022
Launa Brannon224113212100221
John Hefner3112320161020
Dan Ferris2341-1002410420
Chris Shockey2401112013020219
Anita Snider2232210111111119
Guy Bensing314-103202500019
Rooster Cogburn2220132022110018
Danny Trower2303120500117
Dane and Gianna LoGrasso32301-10016001117
Thomas Creasy2151120021011017
kevin dixon22102201501016
Tim Henry223222001200016
Jordayn York322122111010016
Nathan Jockel2251220115
sam manzella3220230200115
Jeremy Bandur312123001010115
Christy Senf216112013
Ryan Dunn224221013
Jason Nichols2216112
Dan Monroe132022212
Tad Dettmann2131110010111
Chris Laramore23212010
Jeremy Miller342009
Bob Morton21429
Mary Ann Holmes23013009
Scott Joachimstaler21-11300118
Jessica Buehler101248
E Guido21110013-20007
Brad Pond212010017
Kenn Phillips100135
James Hunt213
Mark Capestro-1043
Michael Wagenknecht22
Kevin Hinders22
Rebecca Drummond22
Barry McCreary22
Gene Mazzuca011
Brock Banner101
Lance Dascotte0000
Ricky carter00
Mike Duncan00