February Final Results

49 / 100
Cmt GIF by Party Down South - Find & Share on GIPHY

Final Results for Feb Blues Pick ‘EM.

David Nash wins a Sudden Death playoff!!!

NameFeb 2Feb 4Feb 6Feb 8Feb 12Feb 13Feb 15Feb 18Feb 20Feb 22Feb 24Feb 27Feb Total
Jess York22033207202427
David Nash2104224312627
Dan monroe1610205114425
Kyle mead11123304311424
Dane and Gianna LoGrasso4-1012205212422
Bob Morton22003205202422
Devin Dayton3313302201422
Anita Snider12034301310422
Tad Dettmann303310501622
Rooster Cogburn30012304301421
Jordayn York42003103301421
Ashley Jones30103204310421
Jeremy Bandur20133202102420
Christy Senf4212012202420
Nath V1004120220618
Roland spink30003202201417
Tom Franklin12022143116
Tim Henry10102102311416
William Kagley20032012616
John Hefner11022031616
Guy Bensing31123204300-415
Andrew Boerschig21521213
Launa Brannon40121210213
Dan Ferris0102101300412
Aaron Coulter20123021011
Dawn Randoll2103309
Jesse D Roach031149
Philip Vogt6118
Nathan Jockel210306
Marcus Cook066
Dan jones31015
kevin dixon415
Mark Archambeault213
Mason033
Ashley Chester0123
Az Sports guy11
Michael Wagenknecht011
Caitlin Loggins011
Thomas Creasy011
Sondra Henry000
Chris knight0000000000000

Final results!!!!!!

Author

0