February Leaderboard

49 / 100
Cmt GIF by Party Down South - Find & Share on GIPHY

Results for Feb Blues Pick ‘EM.

DOUBLE POINTS for Last game of the Month!!!!!!!

NameFeb 2Feb 4Feb 6Feb 8Feb 12Feb 13Feb 15Feb 18Feb 20Feb 22Feb 24Feb 27Feb Total
Jess York2203320720223
Dan monroe161020511421
David Nash210422431221
Kyle mead1112330431120
Guy Bensing3112320430019
Dane and Gianna LoGrasso4-101220521218
Bob Morton2200320520218
Devin Dayton331330220118
Anita Snider1203430131018
Jordayn York4200310330117
Rooster Cogburn301230430117
Ashley Jones3010320431017
Jeremy Bandur2013320210216
Christy Senf421201220216
Tom Franklin12022143116
Tad Dettmann30331050116
Andrew Boerschig21521213
Launa Brannon40121210213
Tim Henry1010210231112
Nath V100412022012
Aaron Coulter20123021011
Roland spink300032020111
William Kagley2003201210
John Hefner1102203110
Dawn Randoll2103309
Philip Vogt6118
Dan Ferris01021013008
Nathan Jockel210306
Marcus Cook066
Dan jones31015
kevin dixon415
Jesse D Roach03115
Mark Archambeault213
Mason033
Ashley Chester0123
Az Sports guy11
Michael Wagenknecht011
Caitlin Loggins011
Thomas Creasy011
Sondra Henry000
Chris knight0000000000000

DOUBLE POINTS for Last game of the Month!!!!!!!

Author

0